|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35ES CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AX-BONASCRE 29/03/02 |
|
Délégué
Technique FFH: |
JL
JIGUET |
|
Météo: |
Nuages
élevés |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arbitre: |
JL
FABIER |
|
Neige: |
Dure |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Directeur
de Course: |
|
Piste: |
LA
TUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
Directeur
d'épreuve: |
Y.
BORDES |
|
Altitude
de départ: |
2 050 |
m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chef
Contrôle: |
R.
MESSAL |
|
Altitude
d'arrivée: |
1 900 |
m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juge
départ: |
F.
CONORD |
|
Longueur: |
0 |
m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juge
arrivée: |
M.
CONORD |
|
Portes
manche 1: |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Traceur
1: |
B.
BOUFAID |
|
Heure
départ manche1: |
10:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Traceur
2: |
Y.
FONTES |
|
Portes
manche 2: |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pénalité
Féminin: |
100,60 |
|
Pénalité
Masculin: |
1,54 |
|
Heure
départ manche 2: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
LW9/2 |
JAMBAQUÉ
Solène |
Glisse |
0'51"52 |
0'53"61 |
1'45"13 |
1'29"41 |
0'00''00 |
0,00 |
100,60 |
2 |
1 |
B2 |
CASANOVA
P./GENIN M. |
Glisse |
0'52"73 |
0'55"26 |
1'47"99 |
1'30"08 |
0'00''67 |
4,20 |
104,80 |
3 |
2 |
LW2 |
MANENC
Marie |
Grenoble |
0'48"57 |
0'51"55 |
1'40"12 |
1'39"87 |
0'10''46 |
65,51 |
166,11 |
4 |
4 |
LW2 |
TYACK
Nathalie |
Barèges |
0'54"36 |
0'52"15 |
1'46"51 |
1'46"24 |
0'16''83 |
105,41 |
206,01 |
|
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
LW4 |
AMAFROI-BROISAT
Cédric |
Annecy |
0'41"66 |
0'42"62 |
1'24"28 |
1'23"15 |
0'00''00 |
23,87 |
25,41 |
2 |
12 |
B3 |
BEREJNY
N. / MAURIET J-PH. |
GIHP
32 |
0'52"24 |
0'48"41 |
1'40"65 |
1'25"31 |
0'02''16 |
39,04 |
40,58 |
3 |
9 |
LW9/2 |
PLACE
Gilles |
Annemasse |
0'52"76 |
0'51"75 |
1'44"51 |
1'32"80 |
0'09''65 |
91,64 |
93,18 |
4 |
15 |
LW5/7 |
JIGUET
Jean-Luc |
Annecy |
0'50"19 |
0'52"19 |
1'42"38 |
1'41"16 |
0'18''01 |
150,34 |
151,88 |
5 |
14 |
LW6/8 |
JOLLIVET
Max |
H.
Ardèche |
0'53"37 |
0'49"43 |
1'42"80 |
1'41"68 |
0'18''53 |
153,99 |
155,53 |
6 |
17 |
LW2 |
LHOSTE
Guy |
Glisse |
0'54"71 |
0'52"35 |
1'47"06 |
1'47"06 |
0'23''91 |
191,77 |
193,31 |
7 |
18 |
LW9/2 |
CARPENTIER
Maxime |
Aix
H. |
1'03"68 |
0'57"28 |
2'00"96 |
1'47"40 |
0'24''25 |
194,16 |
195,70 |
8 |
20 |
LW9/2 |
GARCIA
NAVARRETE Sebastian |
SPA |
1'14"70 |
1'04"06 |
2'18"76 |
2'03"21 |
0'40''06 |
305,17 |
306,71 |
9 |
27 |
LW6/8 |
POLO
TEJEDOR Joaquin |
SPA |
1'14"33 |
1'12"81 |
2'27"14 |
2'25"54 |
1'02''39 |
461,97 |
463,51 |
10 |
21 |
LW2 |
IMAZ
IBARBIA Javier |
SPA |
1'11"25 |
1'19"44 |
2'30"69 |
2'30"69 |
1'07''54 |
498,14 |
499,68 |
11 |
25 |
LW2 |
BLACHÈRE
Pierre |
Nîmes |
1'19"95 |
1'26"83 |
2'46"78 |
2'46"78 |
1'23''63 |
611,12 |
600,00 |
12 |
26 |
B2 |
PLANCHE/MARTINON
Dominique |
Grenoble |
1'39"08 |
1'49"64 |
3'28"72 |
2'50"84 |
1'27''69 |
639,63 |
600,00 |
13 |
23 |
LW2 |
PUJALTE
Roger |
Alès |
1'10"54 |
1'44"38 |
2'54"92 |
2'54"92 |
1'31''77 |
668,28 |
600,00 |
|
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
30 |
LW11 |
BARBET
Denis |
Lyon |
0'50"65 |
0'55"24 |
1'45"89 |
1'19"75 |
0'00''00 |
0,00 |
1,54 |
2 |
32 |
LW10 |
DUSSAUX
David |
Grenoble |
1'16"81 |
1'10"39 |
2'27"20 |
1'38"56 |
0'18''81 |
132,08 |
133,62 |
3 |
28 |
LW10 |
BOUVARD
Philippe |
Cluses |
1'14"06 |
1'22"56 |
2'36"62 |
1'44"87 |
0'25''12 |
176,39 |
177,93 |
4 |
33 |
LW12/1 |
HOFFMANN
Emmanuel |
Chambéry |
1'13"03 |
1'13"97 |
2'27"00 |
1'50"85 |
0'31''10 |
218,38 |
219,92 |
5 |
34 |
LW11 |
BLANC
Jean-Claude |
Annecy |
1'17"62 |
1'14"72 |
2'32"34 |
1'54"73 |
0'34''98 |
245,63 |
247,17 |
6 |
37 |
LW10 |
BENZONI
Stéphane |
Lyon |
1'28"95 |
1'23"44 |
2'52"39 |
1'55"43 |
0'35''68 |
250,54 |
252,08 |
7 |
38 |
LW12/1 |
HENRIET
Jean-Pierre |
Cluses |
1'21"43 |
1'14"02 |
2'35"45 |
1'57"22 |
0'37''47 |
263,11 |
264,65 |
8 |
41 |
LW10 |
FERNANDEZ
DE LUCO Javier |
SPA |
1'22"36 |
1'40"85 |
3'03"21 |
2'02"68 |
0'42''93 |
301,45 |
302,99 |
9 |
40 |
LW12/2 |
DURIEU
Jérôme |
Lyon |
1'17"47 |
1'25"82 |
2'43"29 |
2'10"15 |
0'50''40 |
353,91 |
355,45 |
|
. |
|
Non
classés: disqualification, abandon, absence au départ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
5 |
LW4 |
LEDET
Emmanuelle |
Strasbourg |
|
|
|
|
Oui |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
6 |
LW2 |
RECOLLIN
BELLON Mélanie |
Grenoble |
|
|
|
|
Oui |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
7 |
LW12/1 |
MAZINGUE
Delphine |
SCYvelines |
|
Oui |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
19 |
LW2 |
FORNALIK
Denis |
Antibes |
|
|
|
|
Oui |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
16 |
LW2 |
ISSAUTIER
Daniel |
Aix
H. |
|
|
|
|
Oui |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
8 |
LW2 |
CHARROIN
Nicolas |
Aix
H. |
|
Oui |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
24 |
LW6/8 |
HOMS
MIRALPEIX Ramon |
SPA |
|
Oui |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
13 |
LW6/8 |
BACH
Christian |
Annemasse |
|
Oui |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
10 |
LW9/2 |
RIBOUD
Romain |
Albertville |
|
|
|
|
Oui |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
22 |
LW6/8 |
POURLIER
Céderic |
Orleans |
Oui |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
44 |
LW10 |
LOZANO
FAJARDO Antoni |
AND |
|
Oui |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
36 |
LW11 |
CHEVALLIER
Frédéric |
Cluses |
|
|
|
|
Oui |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
29 |
LW12/1 |
PUYOL
Paul |
Glisse |
|
|
|
|
Oui |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
31 |
LW12/1 |
MORÉ
Cyril |
Grenoble |
|
Oui |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
42 |
LW10 |
SANS
Bruno |
Glisse |
|
Oui |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
39 |
LW12/2 |
RUIZ
PEREZ Eduardo |
SPA |
|
|
|
|
Oui |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
43 |
LW12/2 |
BOURLIER
Etienne |
Glisse |
|
|
|
|
Oui |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
35 |
LW12/1 |
GEORGE
Ludovic |
Epinal |
|
Oui |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le
Délégué Technique |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AX-BONASCRE 29/03/02 |
|
Page |
1 |